MODŘANSKÁ MINIPÁLKA 2012

CHLAPCI

2000
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
ŠEJVL Jakub TJ Jizera Káraný 1 2 4 6 1
WALDHAUSER Vojtěch SKST Liberec 14 28 9 37 14
PAŘÍZEK Martin SKST Liberec 7 14 8 22 7
VIG Filip SKST Liberec 4 8 10 18 5
ŠEBEK Daniel SKST Liberec 11 22 14 36 13
MOUČKA Matěj Sokol Plzeň V. 8 16 6 22 7
STUCHLÍK Ondřej SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 13 26 5 31 10
VAVROCH  Tobiáš SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 2 4 2 6 1
FISCHER Lukáš 10 20 11 31 10
VEVERKA Václav Vktoria Ořech  11 22 12 34 12
NĚMEC Filip Vktoria Ořech  5 10 13 23 9
ŠEBL Jáchym Slavoj Praha 9 18 1 19 6
SLÁDEK Matyáš Slavoj Praha 3 6 7 13 3
MEČL Jan SKST Liberec 6 12 3 15 4
2001
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
VERBÍK Jan TTC Říčany 6 12 9 21 6
BAKO Radim TJ Lanškroun 7 14 6 20 5
DOBEJ Michal STC Slaný 15 30 14 44 16
VACULÍK Miloslav MS Brno 4 8 1 9 2
VEIGL Lukáš Sokol Neředín Olomouc 12 24 2 26 9
SLÁČAL Jan Lokomotiva Nymburk 8 16 13 29 10
JIRKA Ondřej STC Slaný 17 34 15 49 17
ZÁVORA Adam Union Plzeň 16 32 10 42 14
VYLETA Michal Sokol Plzeň V. 9 18 5 23 8
VALENTA Jan TSM Grast Kladno 2 4 3 7 1
EKRT Filip TSM Grast Kladno 1 2 8 10 3
BEDNÁŘ Josef MS Brno 14 28 4 32 12
ŠEVČÍK Marek SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 13 26 16 42 14
URBÁNEK Jonáš 18 36 18 54 18
SKOPEC Daniel Lokomotiva Vršovice 10 20 11 31 11
JÍCHA Jan TTC Říčany 5 10 12 22 7
MACEK Tadeáš SKST Liberec 11 22 17 39 13
KULVEIT Jonáš Slavoj Praha 3 6 7 13 4
2002
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
ZÁBOJ Matěj FK Kolín 10 20 7 27 10
VYBÍRAL Filip TJ Lanškroun 2 4 2 6 1
VITISKA Petr TJ Krupka 13 26 13 39 13
OSMANČÍK Jakub Sokol Děhylov 4 8 10 18 5
SKÁLA Radek MS Brno 1 2 5 7 2
TŮMA Daniel SKST Liberec 15 30 14 44 15
MOKREJŠ Jan Sokol 2 Hradec Králové 3 6 3 9 3
SKOPAL Dalibor HK DDM Olomouc 5 10 4 14 4
MARTINKO Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 11 22 1 23 6
KOPECKÝ  Filip TTC Litoměřice 6 12 12 24 8
KRAMEŠ Jan Lokomotiva Vršovice 9 18 8 26 9
JUNEK Matyáš KST Zbraslav 7 14 15 29 11
ZEMAN Martin Sportovní Jižní Město 12 24 6 30 12
PAŠEK Adam Slavoj Praha 7 14 9 23 6
STANĚK Martin Slavoj Praha 14 28 11 39 13
2003
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
SCHEJBAL  Jan TJ Krupka 5 10 4 14 5
OSTÁREK  Martin Sokol Děhylov 1 2 6 8 2
TESOLIN Riccardo TJ Slovan Mor. Třebová   6 12 1 13 4
PACHNER Jan Union Plzeň 2 4 2 6 1
VIŠNOVSKÝ  Václav Union Plzeň 10 20 12 32 10
SKOKAN Viktor TTC Litoměřice 8 16 7 23 8
KAUCKÝ Jakub SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 11 22 13 35 12
HERMAN Miloš 3 6 10 16 6
SLÁČAL Pavel Lokomotiva Nymburk 9 18 8 26 9
SLOUP Richard Lokomotiva Vršovice 3 6 5 11 3
SEDLÁČEK Lukáš Slavoj Praha 13 26 11 37 13
WALDHAUSER Štěpán SKST Liberec 12 24 9 33 11
KORP Petr Oliver TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov 7 14 3 17 7

DÍVKY

 

2000
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
ŠTOLBOVÁ Jana SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 1 2 1 3 1
2001
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
SYNKOVÁ  Markéta Sokol Děhylov 2 4 3 7 2
KOHLMANOVÁ  Aneta AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 6 4 10 3
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ  Gabriela Sokol Děhylov 1 2 1 3 1
LAJDOVÁ Karolína SKST Vlašim 4 8 2 10 3
2002
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
STRÁNSKÁ Anna Viktorie Radim 1 2 2 4 1
ŠTRICOVÁ Niamh STC Slaný 3 6 3 9 3
KOZÁKOVÁ  Natálie STC Slaný 6 12 7 19 6
PĚNKAVOVÁ Kristýna SKST Vlašim 4 8 1 9 3
CIMRMANOVÁ Eliška STC Slaný 7 14 5 19 6
MRÁZKOVÁ Lia Slovan Bohnice 5 10 6 16 5
ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Veronika Slavoj Praha 2 4 4 8 2
2003
Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Pořadí v atl.části Atletika x2 Pořadí ST Celkem Umístění
URBANOVÁ Tereza  Slavoj Praha 8 16 12 28 11
ZÁDĚROVÁ  Linda Orel Silůvky 2 4 2 6 1
SYNKOVÁ  Karolína Sokol Děhylov 11 22 11 33 12
MAREŠOVÁ  Zdeňka Jiskra Domažlice 6 12 5 17 5
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ Rebeka Sokol Plzeň V. 4 8 3 11 3
BARTOŇOVÁ Tereza Slovan Bohnice 7 14 4 18 6
HANDLOVÁ Natálie Slovan Bohnice 8 16 7 23 8
RUTOVÁ Kateřina Slovan Bohnice 3 6 10 16 4
SUKOVÁ Magda SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 8 16 8 24 9
SOMMEROVÁ Helenka SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 12 24 1 25 10
PLACHÁ Liliana 5 10 9 19 7
FRANEKOVÁ Věra Lokomotiva Nymburk 1 2 6 8 2
PřílohaVelikost
Modřanská minipálka 2012, výsledky406 KB